Skip to main content.
Browse to select your stop »
- Select Route -
(SL) Silver Line
(1) Madison
(2) Kalamazoo
(3) Wyoming/Rivertown
(4) Eastern
(5) Wealthy
(6) Eastown
(7) West Leonard
(8) Prairie
(9) Alpine
(10) Clyde Park
(11) Plainfield
(12) Westside
(13) Michigan/Fuller
(14) Fulton
(15) East Leonard
(24) Burton
(27) Airport Industrial
(28) 28th Street
(33) Walker Industrial
(37) GVSU North Campus
(44) 44th Street
(LL) Laker Line
(48) GVSU South Campus
(60) GRCC
(85) Combined 37/48
- Select Direction -
Northbound
Southbound
- Select Stop -
Gezon/Center Dr (WB)
Byron Center/56th (SB)
Byron Center/Main (SB)
Metro Way/Byron Center (EB)
Metro Way across from Emergency Room (EB
Metro Way at Metro Court (NB)
Clyde Park/54th - Target (SB)
Meijer - 54th St
54th/Crippen (EB)
54th/Haughey (EB)
Division/54th (NB)
Division/52nd (NB)
Division/East-West Trail (NB)
Division/48th (NB)
Division/Montebello (NB)
Division/44th (NB)
Division/Maplelawn (NB)
Division/Floyd (NB)
Division/39th (NB)
Division/Calhoun (NB)
Division/36th (NB)
Division/34th (NB)
Division/32nd (NB)
Division/Celia (NB)
Division/Canterberry (NB)
Division/Eola (NB)
Division/Kroc Center (NB)
Division/Ken-O-Sha (NB)
Division/Alger (NB)
Division/Melville (NB)
Division/Andre (NB)
Burton/College (EB)
Burton/Wilard (EB)
MLK/Lafayette (WB)
MLK/Jefferson (WB)
MLK/Division (WB)
Division/Grant (NB)
Division/Buckley (NB)
Division/Wealthy (NB)
Division/Bartlett (NB)
Fulton/Louis (WB)
Ottawa/Fulton (SB)
Cesar Chavez/Oakes (SB)
Rapid Central Station
Or enter your stop ID:
Get Next Bus