Skip to main content.
Browse to select your stop »
- Select Route -
(SL) Silver Line
(1) Madison
(2) Kalamazoo
(3) Wyoming/Rivertown
(4) Eastern
(5) Wealthy
(6) Eastown
(7) West Leonard
(8) Prairie
(9) Alpine
(10) Clyde Park
(11) Plainfield
(12) Westside
(13) Michigan/Fuller
(14) Fulton
(15) East Leonard
(24) Burton
(27) Airport Industrial
(28) 28th Street
(33) Walker Industrial
(37) GVSU North Campus
(44) 44th Street
(LL) Laker Line
(48) GVSU South Campus
(60) GRCC
(85) Combined 37/48
- Select Direction -
Eastbound
Westbound
- Select Stop -
Rapid Central Station
Oakes/Cesar Chavez (WB)
Scribner/Pearl (NB)
Scribner/Bridge (NB)
Scribner/4th (NB)
Scribner/6th (NB)
Scribner/10th (NB)
Scribner/Leonard (NB)
Leonard/Broadway (WB)
Leonard/Gezon (WB)
Leonard/Davis (WB)
Leonard/Alpine (WB)
Leonard/Fremont (WB)
Leonard/Tamarack (WB)
Leonard/Powers (WB)
Leonard/Garfield (WB)
Leonard/Fredrick (WB)
Leonard/Walker (WB)
Leonard/Parkhurst (WB)
Leonard/Covell (WB)
Leonard/Maplegrove (WB)
Leonard/Oakleigh (WB)
Leonard/Divot (WB)
Leonard/Collindale (WB)
Leonard/Lamont (WB)
Remembrance/Van Portfliet (WB)
Leonard/Van Portfliet (WB)
Walker Village/Leonard (NB)
Walker Village/Linwood (NB)
Walker Village at Remembrance (NB)
Walker Village Dr/Linwood (SB)
Walker Village/Leonard (SB)
Leonard/Sunset Hills (WB)
Leonard/Maplerow (WB)
Leonard/Granada (WB)
Leonard/Kinney (WB)
Remembrance across from Justin (WB)
Remembrance at Kinney (WB)
Remembrance at Walker City Hall (WB)
Wlison south of Remembrance (SB)
Wilson at 2231 Wilson (SB)
Wilson/Leonard (SB)
Wilson/Leonard (SB)
Wilson/West Grand (SB)
Wilson/Lake Michigan (SB)
Wilson/Westown (SB)
Meijer - Standale
Or enter your stop ID:
Get Next Bus