Skip to main content.
Browse to select your stop »
- Select Route -
(SL) Silver Line
(1) Madison
(2) Kalamazoo
(3) Wyoming/Rivertown
(4) Eastern
(5) Wealthy
(6) Eastown
(7) West Leonard
(8) Prairie
(9) Alpine
(10) Clyde Park
(11) Plainfield
(12) Westside
(13) Michigan/Fuller
(14) Fulton
(15) East Leonard
(24) Burton
(27) Airport Industrial
(28) 28th Street
(33) Walker Industrial
(37) GVSU North Campus
(44) 44th Street
(LL) Laker Line
(48) GVSU South Campus
(60) GRCC
(85) Combined 37/48
- Select Direction -
Northbound
Southbound
- Select Stop -
Target - RiverTown
Meijer - RiverTown (WB)
RiverTown Crossings Mall
Wilson/Rivertown Pkwy (NB)
Wilson/44th (NB)
Wilson/42nd (NB)
Wilson/40th (NB)
Wilson/Cheyenne (NB)
Wilson/N. Big Springs (NB)
Wilson/Macrace (NB)
Wilson/Prairie (NB)
Prairie/Ottawa (EB)
Prairie/Harvest (EB)
Prairie/Wallace (EB)
Prairie/Ivanrest (EB)
Prairie/Goodwill (EB)
Prairie/Dixie (EB)
Prairie/Wentworth (EB)
Prairie/Nursery (EB)
Prairie/Byron Center (EB)
Prairie/Boone (EB)
Prairie/Prairie Creek Apartments (EB)
Prairie/Swiss Valley Apt. (EB)
Burlingame/Prairie (NB)
Burlingame/28th (NB)
Burlingame/2720 Burlingame (NB)
Burlingame/2554 Burlingame (NB)
Burlingame/Porter (NB)
Burlingame/2275 Burlingame (NB)
Burlingame/Burton (NB)
Burlingame/Franco (NB)
Burlingame/Engle (NB)
Burlingame/Chicago (NB)
Chicago/Federal (EB)
Chicago/Havana (EB)
Chicago/Nagel (EB)
Godfrey/Chicago Dr (NB)
Godfrey/Plastico (NB)
Godfrey/Liberty (NB)
Hall/Godfrey (WB)
Dorchester/Curve (NB)
Dorchester/Eton (NB)
Oxford/Norwich (EB)
Godfrey/B (NB)
Godfrey/Clemente Park (NB)
Godfrey/GRCC M-TEC (NB)
Godfrey/Market (NB)
Market/Wealthy (NB)-Wealthy Fleet
Market/Ney (NB)
Market/Williams (NB)
Cherry/Cesar Chavez (EB)
Rapid Central Station
Or enter your stop ID:
Get Next Bus