Skip to main content.
Browse to select your stop »
- Select Route -
(SL) Silver Line
(1) Madison
(2) Kalamazoo
(3) Wyoming/Rivertown
(4) Eastern
(5) Wealthy
(6) Eastown
(7) West Leonard
(8) Prairie
(9) Alpine
(10) Clyde Park
(11) Plainfield
(12) Westside
(13) Michigan/Fuller
(14) Fulton
(15) East Leonard
(24) Burton
(27) Airport Industrial
(28) 28th Street
(33) Walker Industrial
(37) GVSU North Campus
(44) 44th Street
(LL) Laker Line
(48) GVSU South Campus
(60) GRCC
(85) Combined 37/48
- Select Direction -
Eastbound
Westbound
- Select Stop -
Fairlanes/Visser YMCA (NB)
Fairlanes/Chicago Dr (NB)
Chicago/Pine (EB)
Chicago/Washington (EB)
Chicago/Barrett (EB)
Chicago/Earl (EB)
28th/Ivanrest (EB)
28th/Dixie (EB)
28th/Clydon (EB)
28th/Byron Center (EB)
28th/Central (EB)
28th/Hazelwood (EB)
28th/West (EB)
28th/Hague (EB)
28th/Burlingame (EB)
28th/28 West (EB)
28th/Michael (EB)
28th/Jenkins (EB)
28th/Clyde Park (EB)
28th/Highgate (EB)
28th/Buchanan (EB)
28th/Division (EB)
28th/Bimbo Bakeries (EB)
28th/Madison (EB)
28th/Union (EB)
28th/Eastern (EB)
28th/Raymond (EB)
28th/Vineland (EB)
Meijer - 28th/Kalamazoo
28th/Englewood (EB)
28th/Breton (EB)
28th/Schuler Books (EB)
28th/Ridgemoor (EB)
Kentwood Station - Woodland
Or enter your stop ID:
Get Next Bus