Skip to main content.
Browse to select your stop »
- Select Route -
(SL) Silver Line
(1) Madison
(2) Kalamazoo
(3) Wyoming/Rivertown
(4) Eastern
(5) Wealthy
(6) Eastown
(7) West Leonard
(8) Prairie
(9) Alpine
(10) Clyde Park
(11) Plainfield
(12) Westside
(13) Michigan/Fuller
(14) Fulton
(15) East Leonard
(24) Burton
(27) Airport Industrial
(28) 28th Street
(33) Walker Industrial
(37) GVSU North Campus
(44) 44th Street
(LL) Laker Line
(48) GVSU South Campus
(60) GRCC
(85) Combined 37/48
- Select Direction -
Northbound
Southbound
- Select Stop -
Target - RiverTown
44th/Spartan Industrial (EB)
44th/Crooked Tree (EB)
Byron Center/44th (NB)
Byron Center/Fox Run (NB)
Byron Center/Arden (NB)
Byron Center/38th (NB)
Byron Center/36th (NB)
36th/Wyoming (EB)
36th/Perry (EB)
36th/Groveland (EB)
36th/Hubal (EB)
36th/Burlingame (EB)
36th/Robin (EB)
Michael/36th (NB)
Michael/Wyoming Library (NB)
Michael/Den Hertog (NB)
Michael/28th (NB)
Dehoop/28th (NB)
DeHoop/Madelyn (NB)
DeHoop/Locksley (NB)
DeHoop/Wyoming Senior Center (NB)
Cleveland/Belfield (NB)
Cleveland at Burton (NB)
Burton/DeHoop (EB)
Burton/Denwood (EB)
Burton/Galewood (EB)
Clyde Park/Burton (NB)
Clyde Park/Griggs (NB)
Clyde Park/Crofton (NB)
Cesar Chavez/Cordelia (NB)
Cesar Chavez/Olympia (NB)
Cesar Chavez/Hall (NB)
Cesar Chavez/Hughart (NB)
Cesar Chavez/Beacon (NB)
Cesar Chavez/MLK (NB)
Cesar Chavez/Graham (NB)
Cesar Chavez/Pleasant (NB)
Cesar Chavez/Wealthy (NB)
Cesar Chavez/Goodrich (NB)
Cesar Chavez/Cherry (NB)
Rapid Central Station
Or enter your stop ID:
Get Next Bus