Skip to main content.
Browse to select your stop »
- Select Route -
(SL) Silver Line
(1) Madison
(2) Kalamazoo
(3) Wyoming/Rivertown
(4) Eastern
(5) Wealthy
(6) Eastown
(7) West Leonard
(8) Prairie
(9) Alpine
(10) Clyde Park
(11) Plainfield
(12) Westside
(13) Michigan/Fuller
(14) Fulton
(15) East Leonard
(24) Burton
(27) Airport Industrial
(28) 28th Street
(33) Walker Industrial
(37) GVSU North Campus
(44) 44th Street
(LL) Laker Line
(48) GVSU South Campus
(60) GRCC
(85) Combined 37/48
- Select Direction -
Northbound
Southbound
- Select Stop -
Meijer - Gaines Twp
Marketplace/Kalamazoo (WB)
Eastport/Kalamazoo (WB)
Eastport/Saffron (WB)
Eastport/Ridgebrook (WB)
Ridgebrook/60th (NB)
60th/Kentwood Community Church (WB)
60th/Ridge Glen (WB)
Eastern/60th (SB)
Woodfield Place
60th/Leisure South (EB)
Eastern/59th (NB)
Eastern/Tierra (NB)
Eastern/Bellewood (NB)
Eastern at Springwood (NB)
Eastern/Hardwick (NB)
Eastern/52nd (NB)
Eastern/East-West Trail (NB)
Eastern/48th (NB)
Eastern/Edsel (NB)
Eastern/44th (NB)
Eastern/Steelcase Entrance (NB)
Eastern/4100 Eastern (NB)
Eastern/40th (NB)
Eastern across from Himes (NB)
Eastern/36th (NB)
Eastern/Pastiche (NB)
Eastern/32nd (NB)
Eastern/Plaster Creek Trail (NB)
Eastern/Laraway (NB)
Eastern/28th (NB)
Eastern/Mayhew Wood (NB)
Eastern/Alger (NB)
Eastern/North Ottillia (NB)
Eastern/Burton (NB)
Eastern/Griggs (NB)
Eastern/Crofton (NB)
Eastern/Oakdale (NB)
Eastern/Hall (NB)
Eastern/Alexander (NB)
Eastern/Prince (NB)
Eastern/MLK (NB)
Eastern/Dunham (NB)
Eastern/Logan (NB)
Eastern/Wealthy (NB)
Cherry/Eastern (WB)
Cherry/Paris (WB)
Cherry/College (WB)
Cherry/Lafayette (WB)
Cherry/La Grave (WB)
Cherry/Commerce (WB)
Cherry/Ottawa (WB)
Rapid Central Station
Or enter your stop ID:
Get Next Bus