Skip to main content.
Browse to select your stop »
- Select Route -
(SL) Silver Line
(1) Madison
(2) Kalamazoo
(3) Wyoming/Rivertown
(4) Eastern
(5) Wealthy
(6) Eastown
(7) West Leonard
(8) Prairie
(9) Alpine
(10) Clyde Park
(11) Plainfield
(12) Westside
(13) Michigan/Fuller
(14) Fulton
(15) East Leonard
(24) Burton
(27) Airport Industrial
(28) 28th Street
(33) Walker Industrial
(37) GVSU North Campus
(44) 44th Street
(LL) Laker Line
(48) GVSU South Campus
(60) GRCC
(85) Combined 37/48
- Select Direction -
Eastbound
Westbound
- Select Stop -
Kirkhof Station
Mackinac Station (NB)
Ferndale Ave Station (EB)
Cummings Ave Station (EB)
Standale Trail Station (EB)
Maynard Ave Station (EB)
Covell Ave Station (EB)
John Ball Zoo Station (EB)
Straight Ave Station (EB)
Pew Campus Station (EB)
Monroe/Louis Station NB
DeVos Place Station (NB)
Medical Mile Station (EB)
Lafayette Ave Station (WB)
Medical Mile Station (WB)
Devos Place Station (SB)
Monroe/Louis Station (SB)
Pew Campus Station (WB)
Or enter your stop ID:
Get Next Bus