Skip to main content.
Browse to select your stop »
- Select Route -
(SL) Silver Line
(1) Madison
(2) Kalamazoo
(3) Wyoming/Rivertown
(4) Eastern
(5) Wealthy
(6) Eastown
(7) West Leonard
(8) Prairie
(9) Alpine
(10) Clyde Park
(11) Plainfield
(12) Westside
(13) Michigan/Fuller
(14) Fulton
(15) East Leonard
(24) Burton
(27) Airport Industrial
(28) 28th Street
(33) Walker Industrial
(37) GVSU North Campus
(44) 44th Street
(LL) Laker Line
(48) GVSU South Campus
(60) GRCC
(85) Combined 37/48
- Select Direction -
Northbound
Southbound
- Select Stop -
Rapid Central Station
Cesar Chavez/Goodrich (SB)
Wealthy/Divison (EB)
Wealthy/La Grave (EB)
Wealthy/Cass (EB)
Wealthy/Madison (EB)
Wealthy/College (EB)
Wealthy/Union (EB)
Wealthy/Eastern (EB)
Wealthy/Eureka (EB)
Wealthy/Diamond (EB)
Wealthy/Barth (EB)
Fuller/Wealthy (SB)
Fuller/Sherman (SB)
Fuller/Bates (SB)
Fuller/Prince (SB)
Fuller/Alexander (SB)
Fuller/Fisk (SB)
Hall/Underwood (EB)
Hall/Giddings (EB)
Hall/Sylvan (EB)
Hall/Plymouth (EB)
Plymouth/Nokomis (SB)
Plymouth/Evergreen (SB)
Boston/Lotus (EB)
Boston/Chamberlain (EB)
Boston/Gorham (EB)
Boston/Breton (EB)
Breton/Elliott (SB)
Burton/Breton (SB)
Breton/Onekama (SB)
Breton/Okemos (SB)
Breton/Saginaw (SB)
28th/Breton (EB)
28th/Schuler Books (EB)
28th/Ridgemoor (EB)
Kentwood Station - Woodland
Lake Eastbrook/Camelot (EB)
Lake Eastbrook/DTE Energy (EB)
Lake Eastbrook/Sparks (SB)
Lake Eastbrook/28th (EB)
28th/Lake Eastbrook (EB)
28th/East Paris (EB)
29th/East Paris (EB)
29th/Poplar Creek (EB)
Acquest/28th (EB)
Or enter your stop ID:
Get Next Bus