Skip to main content.
Browse to select your stop »
- Select Route -
(SL) Silver Line
(1) Madison
(2) Kalamazoo
(3) Wyoming/Rivertown
(4) Eastern
(5) Wealthy
(6) Eastown
(7) West Leonard
(8) Prairie
(9) Alpine
(10) Clyde Park
(11) Plainfield
(12) Westside
(13) Michigan/Fuller
(14) Fulton
(15) East Leonard
(24) Burton
(27) Airport Industrial
(28) 28th Street
(33) Walker Industrial
(37) GVSU North Campus
(44) 44th Street
(LL) Laker Line
(48) GVSU South Campus
(60) GRCC
(85) Combined 37/48
- Select Direction -
Northbound
Southbound
- Select Stop -
Rapid Central Station
Ottawa/Oakes (NB)
Fulton/Van Andel Arena (EB)
Division/Library (NB)
Fountain/Division (EB)
Fountain/Library (EB)
Fountain/Ransom (EB)
Fountain/Lafayette (EB)
Fountain/College (EB)
Fulton/College (EB)
Lake/Fulton (SB)
Lake/Packard (SB)
Lake/Eastern (SB)
Lake/Dwight (SB)
Lake/Diamond (SB)
Lake/Calkins (SB)
Lake/Auburn (SB)
Lake/Carlton (SB)
Lake/Atlas (SB)
Wealthy/Lake (EB)
Wealthy/Rosewood (EB)
Wealthy/Plymouth (EB)
Wealthy/Laurel (EB)
Wealthy/Edgemere (EB)
Wealthy/Croswell (EB)
Wealthy/Lakeside (EB)
Lakeside/EGR Library (SB)
Breton/Argentina (SB)
Breton/Burchard (SB)
Breton/Hall (SB)
Breton/Elmwood (SB)
Breton/Boston (SB)
Breton/Elliott (SB)
Burton/Breton (EB)
Burton/Conlon (EB)
Burton/Woodlawn (EB)
Burton/Ridgemoor (EB)
Burton/Calvin University (EB)
Burton/Raybrook (EB)
Raybrook/Claystone (SB)
Claystone/East Beltline (EB)
Kentwood Station - Woodland
Or enter your stop ID:
Get Next Bus