Skip to main content.
Browse to select your stop »
- Select Route -
(SL) Silver Line
(1) Madison
(2) Kalamazoo
(3) Wyoming/Rivertown
(4) Eastern
(5) Wealthy
(6) Eastown
(7) West Leonard
(8) Prairie
(9) Alpine
(10) Clyde Park
(11) Plainfield
(12) Westside
(13) Michigan/Fuller
(14) Fulton
(15) East Leonard
(24) Burton
(27) Airport Industrial
(28) 28th Street
(33) Walker Industrial
(37) GVSU North Campus
(44) 44th Street
(LL) Laker Line
(48) GVSU South Campus
(60) GRCC
(85) Combined 37/48
- Select Direction -
Northbound
Southbound
- Select Stop -
Rapid Central Station
Ottawa/Oakes (NB)
Fulton/Van Andel Arena (EB)
Division/Fulton (SB)
Division/Bartlett (SB)
Division/Wealthy (SB)
Division/Buckley (SB)
Division/Grant (SB)
MLK/Division (EB)
MLK/Jefferson (EB)
MLK/Lafayette (EB)
MLK/Madison (EB)
Madison/Delaware (SB)
Madison/Highland (SB)
Madison/Hall (SB)
Madison/Gilbert (SB)
Madison/Garden (SB)
Madison/Crofton (SB)
Madison/Griggs (SB)
Madison/Burton (SB)
Burton/Jefferson (WB)
Burton/Division (WB)
Division/Cutler (SB)
Division/Andre (SB)
Division/Banner (SB)
Division/Alger (SB)
Division/Plaster Creek (SB)
Division/Claire (SB)
Division/28th (SB)
Division/Canterberry (SB)
Division/Celia (SB)
Division/32nd (SB)
Division/34th (SB)
Division/36th (SB)
Division/Jordan (SB)
Division/39th (SB)
Division/Floyd (SB)
Division/Thurston (SB)
Division/44th (SB)
Division/Montebello (SB)
Division/48th (SB)
Division/East-West Trail (SB)
Division/52nd (SB)
Division/54th (SB)
54th/Haughey (WB)
54th/Crippen (WB)
Meijer - 54th St
Gezon/54th (WB)
Gezon/Palmer Hills (WB)
Gezon/1355 Gezon (WB)
Gezon/Burlingame (WB)
Gezon/Keegan (WB)
Gezon/Metro Way (WB)
Byron Center/38th (NB)
Byron Center/44th (NB)
Byron Center/Fox Run (NB)
Ionia at 44 Ionia SW
Ransom at 50 Ransom
Sheldon at 75 Sheldon
Alpine at Meijer
Coventry Woods
Byron Center/Arden (NB)
Or enter your stop ID:
Get Next Bus