Routes
- Route Silver Line
- Route Madison
- Route Kalamazoo
- Route Wyoming/Rivertown
- Route Eastern
- Route Wealthy
- Route Eastown
- Route West Leonard
- Route Prairie
- Route Alpine
- Route Clyde Park
- Route Plainfield
- Route Westside
- Route Michigan/Fuller
- Route Fulton
- Route East Leonard
- Route Burton
- Route Airport Industrial
- Route 28th Street
- Route Walker Industrial
- Route GVSU North Campus
- Route 44th Street
- Route Laker Line
- Route GVSU South Campus
- Route GRCC
- Route Combined 37/48