Skip to main content.
Browse to select your stop »
- Select Route -
(SL) Silver Line
(1) Madison
(2) Kalamazoo
(3) Wyoming/Rivertown
(4) Eastern
(5) Wealthy
(6) Eastown
(7) West Leonard
(8) Prairie
(9) Alpine
(10) Clyde Park
(11) Plainfield
(12) Westside
(13) Michigan/Fuller
(14) Fulton
(15) East Leonard
(24) Burton
(27) Airport Industrial
(28) 28th Street
(33) Walker Industrial
(37) GVSU North Campus
(44) 44th Street
(LL) Laker Line
(48) GVSU South Campus
(60) GRCC
(85) Combined 37/48
- Select Direction -
Eastbound
Westbound
- Select Stop -
Plymouth/Stonebrook (NB)
Leonard/Plymouth (WB)
Ball/Leonard (SB)
Ball/Cedar (SB)
Ball/Mason (SB)
Ball/Kent County Jail (SB)
Service/1695 Service (EB)
Plymouth/Service (SB)
Oak Industrial/Plymouth (EB)
Oak Industrial/Gilson Graphics (EB)
Oak Industrial/Kent Manufacturing (EB)
Oak Industrial/Maryland (EB)
Maryland/Maryland Park Apartments (SB)
Maryland/Michigan (SB)
Michigan/Somerset (WB)
Lakeside/Lonsdale (SB)
Lakeside/Romence (SB)
Lakeside/Marywood Health Center (SB)
Lakeside/Fulton (SB)
Fulton/Parkview (WB)
Fulton/Plymouth (WB)
Fulton/Alten (WB)
Fulton/Lowell (WB)
Fulton/Carlton (WB)
Fulton/Farmers Market (WB)
Fulton/Diamond (WB)
Fulton/Batavia (WB)
Fulton/Eastern (WB)
Fulton/Union (WB)
Fulton/College (WB)
Fulton/Gay (WB)
Fulton/Lafayette (WB)
Fulton/Sheldon (WB)
Fulton/Louis (WB)
Ottawa/Fulton (SB)
Cesar Chavez/Oakes (SB)
Rapid Central Station
Or enter your stop ID:
Get Next Bus