Skip to main content.
Browse to select your stop »
- Select Route -
(SL) Silver Line
(1) Madison
(2) Kalamazoo
(3) Wyoming/Rivertown
(4) Eastern
(5) Wealthy
(6) Eastown
(7) West Leonard
(8) Prairie
(9) Alpine
(10) Clyde Park
(11) Plainfield
(12) Westside
(13) Michigan/Fuller
(14) Fulton
(15) East Leonard
(24) Burton
(27) Airport Industrial
(28) 28th Street
(33) Walker Industrial
(37) GVSU North Campus
(44) 44th Street
(LL) Laker Line
(48) GVSU South Campus
(60) GRCC
(85) Combined 37/48
- Select Direction -
Eastbound
Westbound
- Select Stop -
Kentwood Station - Woodland
Camelot/Lake Eastbrook (EB)
Camelot/Timberbrook (EB)
Camelot/Charring Cross (EB)
East Paris/Camelot (NB)
East Paris/Whispering Way (NB)
Burton/East Paris (WB)
Burton/Keyhill (WB)
Burton/Camile (WB)
Burton/East Beltline (WB)
Burton/Raybrook (WB)
Burton/Calvin University (WB)
Burton/Ridgemoor (WB)
Burton/Woodlawn (WB)
Burton/Conlon (WB)
Burton/Breton (WB)
Burton/Osceola (WB)
Burton/Englewood (WB)
Burton/Chamberlain (WB)
Burton/Plymouth (WB)
Burton/Kalamazoo (WB)
Burton/Cornelius (WB)
Burton/Nelson (WB)
Burton/Blaine (WB)
Burton/Eastern (WB)
Burton/Willard (WB)
Burton/College (WB)
Burton/Madison (WB)
Burton/Jefferson (WB)
Burton/Division (WB)
Burton/Buchanan (WB)
Burton/Palace (WB)
Burton/Towner (WB)
Burton/Century (WB)
Burton/Clyde Park (WB)
Burton/Galewood (WB)
Burton/Godfrey (WB)
Burton/Cleveland (WB)
Burton/Berkley (WB)
Burlingame/Beverly (SB)
Burlingame/2275 Burlingame (SB)
Burlingame/Porter (SB)
Porter/Beverly (WB)
Porter/Berwyn (WB)
Porter/Sharon (WB)
Porter/Wyoming (WB)
Porter/Byron Center (WB)
Porter/Roys (WB)
Porter/Chicago (WB)
Ivanrest/Chicago Dr (SB)
Ivanrest/Vine (SB)
Ivanrest/28th (SB)
Ivanrest/30th (SB)
Ivanrest/Prairie (SB)
Ivanrest/34th (SB)
Ivanrest/Yellowstone (SB)
Ivanrest at C C High School (SB)
Ivanrest at 40th (SB)
Ivanrest at Peshtigo (SB)
Ivanrest at 44th (SB)
Ivanrest at Century Center (SB)
Meijer - RiverTown (WB)
RiverTown Crossings Mall
Meijer - RiverTown (EB)
Target - RiverTown
Or enter your stop ID:
Get Next Bus